Supercup 2018/2019
Mannschaften
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert
RIVA René / Riva René
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi

BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner
Nr. 4Werner Baumann
Nr. 3Kurt Oberortner
Nr. 2Ruedi Mathyer
Nr. 1Claudia Götz
Alt.Corinne Mathyer
Do 27.09.2018, 20:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil 1112 522 14
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner** 2 2
Di 02.10.2018, 18:00 - 5. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner**1 1 22 2 8
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg 1 1 1 3
Do 04.10.2018, 20:30 - 7. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner**13 1 41 10
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard 2 2 2 6
Di 09.10.2018, 18:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan 3 2 32 10
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner**11 1 1 4
Do 18.10.2018, 20:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz 1 1 13 6
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner**1 31 4 9
Di 20.11.2018, 18:00 - 6. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner**1 22 2 7
RIVA René / Riva René 1 1 12 5
Do 29.11.2018, 20:30 - 8. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner**2111 21 8
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert 41 5
Do 20.12.2018, 18:00 - 9. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi 1 2112 7
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner**2 10 3
Do 10.01.2019, 18:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 31 51 10
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner**211 1 5
Di 15.01.2019, 19:00 - 10. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner** 31 2 6
RIVA René / Riva René 224 1 1 10

DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg
Nr. 4Jürg Dammann
Nr. 3Sergio Liera
Nr. 2Thomas Bugnon
Nr. 1Peter Kälin
Di 25.09.2018, 18:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg 1 2 3
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan**11112 2 8
Do 27.09.2018, 20:30 - 8. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg 1 11 1 4
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi**3 3 3 2 11
Di 02.10.2018, 18:00 - 5. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner**1 1 22 2 8
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg 1 1 1 3
Do 04.10.2018, 20:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 22121 8
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg 1 11 3
Do 11.10.2018, 20:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz**221111 1 9
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg 3 3
Di 23.10.2018, 18:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
RIVA René / Riva René**11 1221 8
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg 1 1 2
Di 06.11.2018, 20:30 - 6. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg 21 4 7
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard**13 122 9
Di 20.11.2018, 18:00 - 7. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg**12322 1 11
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert 21 3
Do 20.12.2018, 18:00 - 9. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil**2 111 2 7
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg 11 2 4

FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin
Nr. 4Martin Fäh
Nr. 3Isabelle Fäh
Nr. 2Stefan Fäh
Nr. 1Judith Fäh
Di 02.10.2018, 18:00 - 6. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 431 3 3 14
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert** 1 1 2 4
Do 04.10.2018, 20:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 22121 8
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg 1 11 3
Di 09.10.2018, 18:00 - 9. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz** 1 1
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 1 523242 19
Do 11.10.2018, 20:30 - 7. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 121 4
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi**21 122 8
Di 23.10.2018, 18:00 - 8. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 12 1 1 5
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil** 1 11 1 4
Di 06.11.2018, 20:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 12 1 1 1 6
RIVA René / Riva René** 1 2 1 4
Do 15.11.2018, 20:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 1 11 6 2 11
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan** 1 2 3 6
Di 18.12.2018, 20:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard** 1 1
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 1224211 13
Do 10.01.2019, 18:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 31 51 10
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner**211 1 5
Di 15.01.2019, 19:00 - 10. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin** 32 4 9
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi 11 11 1 5

GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan
Nr. 4Stefan Geiger
Nr. 3Armin Strässle
Nr. 2Patrick Geiger
Nr. 1Silvio Zingg
Di 25.09.2018, 18:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg 1 2 3
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan**11112 2 8
Do 04.10.2018, 20:30 - 7. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan 1 2 2 5
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil**2 2 121 8
Di 09.10.2018, 18:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan 3 2 32 10
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner**11 1 1 4
Do 11.10.2018, 20:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard**2 3 2 1 8
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan 1 32 2 8
Do 15.11.2018, 20:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 1 11 6 2 11
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan** 1 2 3 6
Do 29.11.2018, 20:30 - 8. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan**1 31 X 5
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz 21 31X 7
Di 18.12.2018, 20:30 - 9. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
RIVA René / Riva René 131 2 7
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan** 31 21 7
Do 20.12.2018, 18:00 - 5. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan 222 213 12
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert**3 2 5
Do 10.01.2019, 18:00 - 6. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan**2 12 21 8
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi 1 22 5
Di 15.01.2019, 19:00 - 10. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard 21 XX 3
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan 5211XX 9
Do 24.01.2019, 19:00 - 11. Runde
Rink 2
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle NoemiGEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan

LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard
Nr. 4Bernhard Lips
Nr. 3Andi Huber
Nr. 2Beat Mörgeli
Nr. 1Françoise Bergamin
Di 25.09.2018, 18:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi**2 1 2 5
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard 3 11 22 9
Di 02.10.2018, 18:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard 111 2 3 8
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil** 3 1 1 5
Do 04.10.2018, 20:30 - 7. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner**13 1 41 10
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard 2 2 2 6
Do 11.10.2018, 20:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard**2 3 2 1 8
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan 1 32 2 8
Di 23.10.2018, 18:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard**41 121 1 10
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz 4 2 6
Di 06.11.2018, 20:30 - 6. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg 21 4 7
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard**13 122 9
Do 29.11.2018, 20:30 - 8. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard 31 5 51 15
RIVA René / Riva René** 22 1 5
Di 18.12.2018, 20:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard** 1 1
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 1224211 13
Do 10.01.2019, 18:00 - 9. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard**31 2124 13
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert 11 2
Di 15.01.2019, 19:00 - 10. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard 21 XX 3
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan 5211XX 9
Do 24.01.2019, 19:00 - 11. Runde
Rink 1
LIPS Bernhard / Lips BernhardRIVA René / Riva René

OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz
Nr. 4Fritz Oswald
Nr. 3Marlen Tinner
Nr. 2Remo Jegi
Nr. 1Markus Zehnder
Di 25.09.2018, 18:00 - 7. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz** 2 4 6
RIVA René / Riva René 5 12 111 11
Di 09.10.2018, 18:00 - 9. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz** 1 1
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 1 523242 19
Do 11.10.2018, 20:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz**221111 1 9
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg 3 3
Do 18.10.2018, 20:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz 1 1 13 6
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner**1 31 4 9
Di 23.10.2018, 18:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard**41 121 1 10
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz 4 2 6
Di 06.11.2018, 20:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi 4 111 7
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz**11 1 2 5
Do 15.11.2018, 20:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert 4 21 4 11
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz**41 1 2 8
Di 20.11.2018, 18:00 - 6. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil** 2 1 2 5
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz 1 22 13 9
Do 29.11.2018, 20:30 - 8. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan**1 31 X 5
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz 21 31X 7

PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert
Nr. 4Hubert Pätz
Nr. 3Rolf Hunziker
Nr. 2Harry Leininger
Nr. 1Regula Bucher-Kälin
Do 27.09.2018, 20:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
RIVA René / Riva René** 2 553 15
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert 12 11 5
Di 02.10.2018, 18:00 - 6. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 431 3 3 14
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert** 1 1 2 4
Di 09.10.2018, 18:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert 2 31 2 8
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi**5 4 23 14
Do 18.10.2018, 20:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil 4 131 9
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert**3 121 7
Do 15.11.2018, 20:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert 4 21 4 11
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz**41 1 2 8
Di 20.11.2018, 18:00 - 7. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg**12322 1 11
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert 21 3
Do 29.11.2018, 20:30 - 8. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner**2111 21 8
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert 41 5
Do 20.12.2018, 18:00 - 5. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan 222 213 12
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert**3 2 5
Do 10.01.2019, 18:00 - 9. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard**31 2124 13
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert 11 2

RIVA René / Riva René
Nr. 4René Riva
Nr. 3Mike Nidd
Nr. 2Hanspeter Wetter
Nr. 1Gabi Wetter
Di 25.09.2018, 18:00 - 7. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz** 2 4 6
RIVA René / Riva René 5 12 111 11
Do 27.09.2018, 20:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
RIVA René / Riva René** 2 553 15
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert 12 11 5
Do 18.10.2018, 20:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
RIVA René / Riva René**1 1 2
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi 42 3111 12
Di 23.10.2018, 18:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
RIVA René / Riva René**11 1221 8
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg 1 1 2
Di 06.11.2018, 20:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 12 1 1 1 6
RIVA René / Riva René** 1 2 1 4
Do 15.11.2018, 20:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
RIVA René / Riva René**411 2 8
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil 2221 7
Di 20.11.2018, 18:00 - 6. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner**1 22 2 7
RIVA René / Riva René 1 1 12 5
Do 29.11.2018, 20:30 - 8. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard 31 5 51 15
RIVA René / Riva René** 22 1 5
Di 18.12.2018, 20:30 - 9. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
RIVA René / Riva René 131 2 7
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan** 31 21 7
Di 15.01.2019, 19:00 - 10. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner** 31 2 6
RIVA René / Riva René 224 1 1 10
Do 24.01.2019, 19:00 - 11. Runde
Rink 1
LIPS Bernhard / Lips BernhardRIVA René / Riva René

SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil
Nr. 4Emil Schnider
Nr. 3Andreas Zbinden
Nr. 2Heidi Stahel Schnider
Nr. 1Christina Giovannini
Do 27.09.2018, 20:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil 1112 522 14
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner** 2 2
Di 02.10.2018, 18:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard 111 2 3 8
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil** 3 1 1 5
Do 04.10.2018, 20:30 - 7. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan 1 2 2 5
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil**2 2 121 8
Do 18.10.2018, 20:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil 4 131 9
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert**3 121 7
Di 23.10.2018, 18:00 - 8. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 12 1 1 5
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil** 1 11 1 4
Do 15.11.2018, 20:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
RIVA René / Riva René**411 2 8
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil 2221 7
Di 20.11.2018, 18:00 - 6. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil** 2 1 2 5
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz 1 22 13 9
Di 18.12.2018, 20:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi**1 3 2 32 11
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil 2 1 1 4
Do 20.12.2018, 18:00 - 9. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil**2 111 2 7
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg 11 2 4

VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi
Nr. 4Noemi Völkle
Nr. 3Manyola Völkle
Nr. 2Isidor Hug
Nr. 1Thea Dammann
Di 25.09.2018, 18:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi**2 1 2 5
LIPS Bernhard / Lips Bernhard 3 11 22 9
Do 27.09.2018, 20:30 - 8. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN Jürg / Dammann Jürg 1 11 1 4
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi**3 3 3 2 11
Di 09.10.2018, 18:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
PAETZ Hubert / Pätz Hubert 2 31 2 8
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi**5 4 23 14
Do 11.10.2018, 20:30 - 7. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin 121 4
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi**21 122 8
Do 18.10.2018, 20:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
RIVA René / Riva René**1 1 2
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi 42 3111 12
Di 06.11.2018, 20:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi 4 111 7
OSWALD Fritz / Oswald Fritz**11 1 2 5
Di 18.12.2018, 20:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi**1 3 2 32 11
SCHNIDER Emil / Schnider Emil 2 1 1 4
Do 20.12.2018, 18:00 - 9. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi 1 2112 7
BAUMANN Werner / Baumann Werner**2 10 3
Do 10.01.2019, 18:00 - 6. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan**2 12 21 8
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi 1 22 5
Di 15.01.2019, 19:00 - 10. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
FAEH Martin / Fäh Martin** 32 4 9
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle Noemi 11 11 1 5
Do 24.01.2019, 19:00 - 11. Runde
Rink 2
VOELKLE Noemi / Völkle NoemiGEIGER Stefan / Geiger Stefan