CCL - U15 Juniorenturnier 2023
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Spiele
1CC Zug 2 / Larissa
Larissa Fries (Skip); Selina Fries; Anouk Müller; Simon Stoop; Sebastian Keiser (Coach)
6112503
2CC Baden Regio / Muriel
Muriel Devaux (Skip); Malea Bätschmann; Carina Pally; Céline Devaux; Anina Greter (Coach)
4112823
3CC Zug 1 / Jan
Jan Schüpfer (Skip); Luis Gretener; Eliah Imfeld; Lukas Landolt; Sebastian Keiser (Coach)
4111903
4CC Aarau / Nora
Nora Zaugg (Skip); Mika Peterhans; Silas Buck; Livia Bächtold; Bernhard Fischer (Coach)
3121613
5CC Basel 2 / Tim
Nils Meier (Skip); Tim Netzer; Jonas Rohrer; Miriam Ochsenbein (Coach)
3112013
6CC Schaffhausen 2 / Michelle
Michelle Boos (Skip); Nele Greulich; Jasmin Pfändler; Emely Braun; Michael Förstserling (Coach)
281503
7CC Glarus / Levin
Levin Giger (Skip); Jamie Spörri; Jarno Spörri; Raphael Stauffacher; Sascha Kistler; A. Padovan (Coach)
491323
8CC Uzwil / Leandro
Leandro Tezza (Skip); Eric Siegenthaler; Tobias Kleeberg; Armin Räbsamen (Coach)
481803
9CC Schaffhausen 1 / Silvan
Silvan Blättler (Skip); Aisha Ersahin; Chiara Rives; Kai Halter; Agastya Chatuverdi; Peter Lengweiler (Coach)
291623
10CC Limmattal / Nelio
Nelio Koller (Skip); Marie Dietz; Eline Müller; Andrin Spuhler; Barbara Schaier (Coach)
271823
11CC Dübendorf / Corsin
Corsin Aufdenblatten (Skip); Fynn Kuhn; Mael Fröhlicher; Leandro Greiner; Simon Herzog (Coach)
271303
12VLCC Luzern Juniorinnen / Lou
Lou Müller (Skip); Lea von Andrian; Noemi Arnold; Elia von Andrian; Carla Brechbühl; Rebekka Engel (Coach)
04803

Bisherige Resultate
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 16:40, , Runde 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Baden Regio / Muriel 2 3 3 8
CC Zug 2 / Larissa** 1 5 3 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Aarau / Nora 111 3
CC Basel 2 / Tim**11 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Schaffhausen 2 / Michelle 2 2
CC Zug 1 / Jan**1112 1 6
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 15:05, , Runde 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Schaffhausen 1 / Silvan 1 12 4
CC Glarus / Levin** 2 21 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Leandro 3 2 3 8
CC Limmattal / Nelio** 21 2 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dübendorf / Corsin 12 31 7
VLCC Luzern Juniorinnen / Lou** 3 1 4
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 13:05, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zug 2 / Larissa 131 5
CC Schaffhausen 2 / Michelle**112 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Leandro 22 4
CC Glarus / Levin**111 3 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Basel 2 / Tim 124 14 12
VLCC Luzern Juniorinnen / Lou** 3 3
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 11:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Aarau / Nora 1 11 3
CC Baden Regio / Muriel** 125 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Limmattal / Nelio** 2 2
CC Zug 1 / Jan 2131 4 11
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Schaffhausen 1 / Silvan 1 15 7
CC Dübendorf / Corsin** 222 6
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 09:35, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
VLCC Luzern Juniorinnen / Lou 1 1
CC Zug 2 / Larissa**1333 1 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Leandro 2 13 6
CC Basel 2 / Tim**3 1 1 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Schaffhausen 2 / Michelle 1 341 9
CC Glarus / Levin** 11 2
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zug 1 / Jan 2 2
CC Baden Regio / Muriel**124 41 12
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dübendorf / Corsin** 0
CC Aarau / Nora 121114 10
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Limmattal / Nelio**2 63 11
CC Schaffhausen 1 / Silvan 212 5