CCL - U15 Juniorenturnier 2023
Mannschaften
CC Aarau / Nora
CC Baden Regio / Muriel
CC Basel 2 / Tim
CC Dübendorf / Corsin
CC Glarus / Levin
CC Limmattal / Nelio
CC Schaffhausen 1 / Silvan
CC Schaffhausen 2 / Michelle
CC Uzwil / Leandro
CC Zug 1 / Jan
CC Zug 2 / Larissa
VLCC Luzern Juniorinnen / Lou

CC Aarau / Nora
Nr. 4Nora Zaugg
Nr. 3Mika Peterhans
Nr. 2Silas Buck
Nr. 1Livia Bächtold
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dübendorf / Corsin** 0
CC Aarau / Nora 121114 10
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 11:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Aarau / Nora 1 11 3
CC Baden Regio / Muriel** 125 8
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 16:40, , Runde 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Aarau / Nora 111 3
CC Basel 2 / Tim**11 1 3

CC Baden Regio / Muriel
Nr. 4Muriel Devaux
Nr. 3Malea Bätschmann
Nr. 2Carina Pally
Nr. 1Céline Devaux
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zug 1 / Jan 2 2
CC Baden Regio / Muriel**124 41 12
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 11:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Aarau / Nora 1 11 3
CC Baden Regio / Muriel** 125 8
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 16:40, , Runde 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Baden Regio / Muriel 2 3 3 8
CC Zug 2 / Larissa** 1 5 3 9

CC Basel 2 / Tim
Nr. 4Nils Meier
Nr. 3Tim Netzer
Nr. 2Jonas Rohrer
Nr. 1
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 09:35, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Leandro 2 13 6
CC Basel 2 / Tim**3 1 1 5
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 13:05, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Basel 2 / Tim 124 14 12
VLCC Luzern Juniorinnen / Lou** 3 3
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 16:40, , Runde 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Aarau / Nora 111 3
CC Basel 2 / Tim**11 1 3

CC Dübendorf / Corsin
Nr. 4Corsin Aufdenblatten
Nr. 3Fynn Kuhn
Nr. 2Mael Fröhlicher
Nr. 1Leandro Greiner
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dübendorf / Corsin** 0
CC Aarau / Nora 121114 10
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 11:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Schaffhausen 1 / Silvan 1 15 7
CC Dübendorf / Corsin** 222 6
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 15:05, , Runde 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dübendorf / Corsin 12 31 7
VLCC Luzern Juniorinnen / Lou** 3 1 4

CC Glarus / Levin
Nr. 4Levin Giger
Nr. 3Jamie Spörri
Nr. 2Jarno Spörri
Nr. 1Raphael Stauffacher
Alt.Sascha Kistler
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 09:35, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Schaffhausen 2 / Michelle 1 341 9
CC Glarus / Levin** 11 2
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 13:05, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Leandro 22 4
CC Glarus / Levin**111 3 6
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 15:05, , Runde 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Schaffhausen 1 / Silvan 1 12 4
CC Glarus / Levin** 2 21 5

CC Limmattal / Nelio
Nr. 4Nelio Koller
Nr. 3Marie Dietz
Nr. 2Eline Müller
Nr. 1Andrin Spuhler
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Limmattal / Nelio**2 63 11
CC Schaffhausen 1 / Silvan 212 5
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 11:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Limmattal / Nelio** 2 2
CC Zug 1 / Jan 2131 4 11
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 15:05, , Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Leandro 3 2 3 8
CC Limmattal / Nelio** 21 2 5

CC Schaffhausen 1 / Silvan
Nr. 4Silvan Blättler
Nr. 3Aisha Ersahin
Nr. 2Chiara Rives
Nr. 1Kai Halter
Alt.Agastya Chatuverdi
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Limmattal / Nelio**2 63 11
CC Schaffhausen 1 / Silvan 212 5
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 11:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Schaffhausen 1 / Silvan 1 15 7
CC Dübendorf / Corsin** 222 6
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 15:05, , Runde 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Schaffhausen 1 / Silvan 1 12 4
CC Glarus / Levin** 2 21 5

CC Schaffhausen 2 / Michelle
Nr. 4Michelle Boos
Nr. 3Nele Greulich
Nr. 2Jasmin Pfändler
Nr. 1Emely Braun
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 09:35, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Schaffhausen 2 / Michelle 1 341 9
CC Glarus / Levin** 11 2
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 13:05, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zug 2 / Larissa 131 5
CC Schaffhausen 2 / Michelle**112 4
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 16:40, , Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Schaffhausen 2 / Michelle 2 2
CC Zug 1 / Jan**1112 1 6

CC Uzwil / Leandro
Nr. 4Leandro Tezza
Nr. 3Eric Siegenthaler
Nr. 2Tobias Kleeberg
Nr. 1
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 09:35, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Leandro 2 13 6
CC Basel 2 / Tim**3 1 1 5
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 13:05, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Leandro 22 4
CC Glarus / Levin**111 3 6
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 15:05, , Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Leandro 3 2 3 8
CC Limmattal / Nelio** 21 2 5

CC Zug 1 / Jan
Nr. 4Jan Schüpfer
Nr. 3Luis Gretener
Nr. 2Eliah Imfeld
Nr. 1Lukas Landolt
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 08:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zug 1 / Jan 2 2
CC Baden Regio / Muriel**124 41 12
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 11:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Limmattal / Nelio** 2 2
CC Zug 1 / Jan 2131 4 11
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 16:40, , Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Schaffhausen 2 / Michelle 2 2
CC Zug 1 / Jan**1112 1 6

CC Zug 2 / Larissa
Nr. 4Larissa Fries
Nr. 3Selina Fries
Nr. 2Anouk Müller
Nr. 1Simon Stoop
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 09:35, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
VLCC Luzern Juniorinnen / Lou 1 1
CC Zug 2 / Larissa**1333 1 11
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 13:05, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zug 2 / Larissa 131 5
CC Schaffhausen 2 / Michelle**112 4
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 16:40, , Runde 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Baden Regio / Muriel 2 3 3 8
CC Zug 2 / Larissa** 1 5 3 9

VLCC Luzern Juniorinnen / Lou
Nr. 4Lou Müller
Nr. 3Lea von Andrian
Nr. 2Noemi Arnold
Nr. 1Elia von Andrian
5thCarla Brechbühl
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 09:35, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
VLCC Luzern Juniorinnen / Lou 1 1
CC Zug 2 / Larissa**1333 1 11
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 13:05, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Basel 2 / Tim 124 14 12
VLCC Luzern Juniorinnen / Lou** 3 3
Urd, Su. 03.12.2023, 15:05, , Runde 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dübendorf / Corsin 12 31 7
VLCC Luzern Juniorinnen / Lou** 3 1 4