PIZZERIA CORONA Kehraus 2019
Mannschaften
4 Amigos I / Maurer Anke |
Nr. 4 | Anke Maurer | |
Nr. 3 | Patrick Hirsch | |
Nr. 2 | Herbert Weber | |
Nr. 1 | Dieter Strub | |
Fr 15.03.2019, 18:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dolly Jumper / Fäh Stefan* | * | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 3 | | | | | | 11 |
4 Amigos I / Maurer Anke | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 08:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
4 Amigos I / Maurer Anke | | 1 | | 2 | | 5 | | | | | | | 8 |
Limmattal Surprise / Cassani Cesare | | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 5 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 12:05 - 3. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
4 Amigos I / Maurer Anke* | * | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
ICE Cubes / Lips Bernhard | | | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | | | 5 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 15:40 - 4. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
4 Amigos I / Maurer Anke | | | 4 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Limmattal Junioren / Kunz Alex* | * | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
4 Amigos II / Maurer Peter |
Nr. 4 | Peter Maurer | |
Nr. 3 | Damian Erni | |
Nr. 2 | Patric Büeler | |
Nr. 1 | Sinem Pelvan | |
Fr 15.03.2019, 20:05 - 1. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Limmattal Junioren / Kunz Alex* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
4 Amigos II / Maurer Peter | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 10:05 - 2. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herrenholzer / Maurer Daniel* | * | | 2 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
4 Amigos II / Maurer Peter | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 13:40 - 3. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
4 Amigos II / Maurer Peter | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
RHAVIR / Riva René* | * | 4 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Dolly Jumper / Fäh Stefan |
Nr. 4 | Stefan Fäh | |
Nr. 3 | Carole Schäfer | |
Nr. 2 | Judith Fäh | |
Nr. 1 | Armin Strässle | |
Fr 15.03.2019, 18:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dolly Jumper / Fäh Stefan* | * | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 3 | | | | | | 11 |
4 Amigos I / Maurer Anke | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 08:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
ICE Cubes / Lips Bernhard* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Dolly Jumper / Fäh Stefan | | | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 12:05 - 3. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Limmattal Surprise / Cassani Cesare | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Dolly Jumper / Fäh Stefan* | * | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 15:40 - 4. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RHAVIR / Riva René* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Dolly Jumper / Fäh Stefan | | | 4 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | 8 |
Herrenholzer / Maurer Daniel |
Nr. 4 | Daniel Maurer | |
Nr. 3 | Isidor Hug | |
Nr. 2 | Ursula Maurer | |
Nr. 1 | Philipp Locher | |
Alt. | Jessica Locher | |
Fr 15.03.2019, 20:05 - 1. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RHAVIR / Riva René | | | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | | | | | | 10 |
Herrenholzer / Maurer Daniel* | * | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 10:05 - 2. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herrenholzer / Maurer Daniel* | * | | 2 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
4 Amigos II / Maurer Peter | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 13:40 - 3. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herrenholzer / Maurer Daniel | | 2 | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Limmattal Junioren / Kunz Alex* | * | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 15:40 - 4. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herrenholzer / Maurer Daniel | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
ICE Cubes / Lips Bernhard* | * | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | | | | 4 |
ICE Cubes / Lips Bernhard |
Nr. 4 | Bernhard Lips | |
Nr. 3 | Salome Lips | |
Nr. 2 | Jack Hagmann | |
Nr. 1 | Maria Hagmann | |
Fr 15.03.2019, 18:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Limmattal Surprise / Cassani Cesare* | * | 2 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
ICE Cubes / Lips Bernhard | | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 08:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
ICE Cubes / Lips Bernhard* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Dolly Jumper / Fäh Stefan | | | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 12:05 - 3. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
4 Amigos I / Maurer Anke* | * | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
ICE Cubes / Lips Bernhard | | | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | | | 5 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 15:40 - 4. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herrenholzer / Maurer Daniel | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
ICE Cubes / Lips Bernhard* | * | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | | | | 4 |
Limmattal Junioren / Kunz Alex |
Nr. 4 | Alex Kunz | |
Nr. 3 | Elias Hug | |
Nr. 2 | Yves Meier | |
Nr. 1 | Pascal Straumann | |
Fr 15.03.2019, 20:05 - 1. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Limmattal Junioren / Kunz Alex* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
4 Amigos II / Maurer Peter | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 10:05 - 2. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Limmattal Junioren / Kunz Alex | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
RHAVIR / Riva René* | * | 2 | | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 13:40 - 3. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herrenholzer / Maurer Daniel | | 2 | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Limmattal Junioren / Kunz Alex* | * | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 15:40 - 4. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
4 Amigos I / Maurer Anke | | | 4 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Limmattal Junioren / Kunz Alex* | * | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Limmattal Surprise / Cassani Cesare |
Nr. 4 | Cesare Cassani | |
Nr. 3 | Rolf Hunziker | |
Nr. 2 | Angela Burgherr | |
Nr. 1 | | |
Fr 15.03.2019, 18:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Limmattal Surprise / Cassani Cesare* | * | 2 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
ICE Cubes / Lips Bernhard | | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 08:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
4 Amigos I / Maurer Anke | | 1 | | 2 | | 5 | | | | | | | 8 |
Limmattal Surprise / Cassani Cesare | | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 5 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 12:05 - 3. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Limmattal Surprise / Cassani Cesare | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Dolly Jumper / Fäh Stefan* | * | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
RHAVIR / Riva René |
Nr. 4 | René Riva | |
Nr. 3 | Thomas Rothenfluh | |
Nr. 2 | Hanspeter Wetter | |
Nr. 1 | Gabi Wetter | |
Fr 15.03.2019, 20:05 - 1. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RHAVIR / Riva René | | | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | | | | | | 10 |
Herrenholzer / Maurer Daniel* | * | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 10:05 - 2. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Limmattal Junioren / Kunz Alex | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
RHAVIR / Riva René* | * | 2 | | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 13:40 - 3. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
4 Amigos II / Maurer Peter | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
RHAVIR / Riva René* | * | 4 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Sa 16.03.2019, 15:40 - 4. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
RHAVIR / Riva René* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Dolly Jumper / Fäh Stefan | | | 4 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | 8 |